Llistes eleccions europees

Any 2014

Javi López Fernández

Esther Niubó Cidoncha

Alejandro Colldefors

Diana Salvadó Artells

Eduard Rivas Mateo

Rosa Mª Orriols Ramos

Any 2009

María Badia i Cutchet

Raimon Obiols i Germà

Núria Parlón Gil

Alejandro Colldeforns Bergnes las Casas

Sonia Martí i Korff

Dolors Vidal Guiu

Josep Borrell Fontelles

Suplent

Sandra Ramos García

Any 2004

Josep Borrell Fontelles

Rosa Mª Díez González

Enrique Barón Crespo

Raimon Obiols i Germá

Mª Elena Valenciano Martínez-Orozco

Luis Yañez-Barnuevo García

Barbara Dührkop Dührkop

Carlos Carnero González

Manuel Medina Ortega

Inés Ayala Sender

Emilio Menéndez del Valle

Antolín Sánchez Presedo

Iratxe García Pérez

Joan Calabuig Rull

Francisca Pleguezuelos Aguilar

Alejandro Cercas Alonso

Antonio Masip Hidalgo

María Badia i Cutxet

Miguel Ángel Martínez Martínez

David Hammerstein Mintz

Rosa Miguélez Ramos

Javier Moreno Sánchez

Teresa Riera Madurell

Mª Isabel Salinas García

María Sornosa Martínez

Vicente Miguel Garcés Ramón

Juan Fraile Cantón

Martí Grau Segú

María del Carmen Moreno Pérez

Francisco Javier Fernández Mañanes

Irene Lapuerta Méndez

Luz Hernández Hierro

Rafael Morillas Ruciero

María Elena Francisco Posadas

Alejandro Moratilla Torregrosa

Núria Carreras Jordi

Ramón Hernández Garrido

Inmaculada Bonilla Martínez

Jesús Javier Perea Cortijo

Lauro Olmo Enciso

Laura Robles Castro

Louis Lemkow Zetterling

Irene García Buznadiego

Mónica Mellé Hernández

Gregório Achutegui Basagoiti

José Gabriel Jiménez Heredia

Mª del Mar Giménez Guerrero

José Miguel Abarrategui González

Carme Portaceli Roig

Araceli Martínez Esteban

Juan de Dios Ramírez Heredia

Trinidad Jiménez García - Herrera

Francisco Vázquez Vázquez

Jordi Solé Tura

Suplent

Manuel Cerdán Sánchez

Susana González Rómulo

Alicia Cordente Sánchez

Any 1999

Rosa Mª Díez González

Josep Maria Obiols i Germà (Raimon)

Joan Colom i Naval

Anna Terrón i Cusí

Núria Bozzo i Durán

Núria Segú i Ferré

Françoise Henriette Thesin Alleman

Joan Terre i Boliart

Mª Consol Prados Martínez

Ramón Vilarasau i Salles

Any 1994

Fernando Morán López

Josep Verde i Aldea

Joan Colom i Naval

Anna Terrón i Cusí

Marina Bru i Purón

Josep Ramón Mòdol i Pifarré

Mª Dolores Martínez Risquez

Eduard Gisbert i Amat

Pedro Margalef i Masia

Mª del Pilar Mundet i Torres

Any 1989

Fernando Morán López

Josep Verde i Aldea

Joan Colom i Naval

Xavier Rubert de Ventòs

Anna Terrón i Cusí

Jordi García-Petit i Pàmies

Josep Mòdol i Pifarré

Eugènia Andreu i Vendrell

Ernest Benito i Serra

Suplent

Joan Pluma i Vilanova

Any 1987

Josep Verde i Aldea

Joan Colom i Naval

Xavier Rubert de Ventòs

Enric Adroher Gironella

Jordi García Petit

Marina Bru Purón

Joan Pluma Vilanova

Jospe Mòdol Pifarré

Joan Blanchar Grau