Primàries 15 octubre 2016 - Locals de votació

Barcelona

Municipi Adreça Horari
Abrera Avda. Lluis Companys, 8 10:00 a 19:00
Badalona Dos de Mayo, 48 bajos  10:00 a 19:00
Badia del Vallès Avda Burgos, 26 10:00 a 19:00
Barberà del Vallès Avda de la Generalitat, 31 10:00 a 19:00
Barcelona dels Àngels, 3-5 10:00 a 19:00
  Torrent d’en Vidalet, 32 10:00 a 19:00
  de l’Espanya Industrial, 7, principal 10:00 a 19:00
  Gran Via Corts Catalanes, 980 10:00 a 19:00
  Nicaragua, 75 10:00 a 19:00
  Ramon Batlle, 6 10:00 a 19:00
  Calderon de la Barca, 3 10:00 a 19:00
  Santa Engràcia, 68 10:00 a 19:00
Berga Barcelona, 5 12:00 a 19:00
Cabrera d'Anoia Local Social de Canaletes (C. Passatge del Sol s/n) 18:00 a 19:00
Caldes de Montbui Sant Pau, 96, baixos 10:00 a 14:00
Calella Carrer Jovara 103 10:00 a 14:00
Canovelles Industria, 2 Bx 10:00 a 19:00
Capellades D'Oló 22, baixos 10:00 a 13:00
Castellar del Vallès Major, 72 10:00 a 19:00
Castellbell i el Vilar Burés 5 - CC Joan Masat 15:00 a 19:00
Castellbisbal Sala de Plens de l'Ajuntament, Av Pau Casals, 9 16:00 a 19:00
Castelldefels Mª Aurelia Campmany,  8 10:00 a 19:00
Cerdanyola del Vallès Sant Salvador, 7 10:00 a 19:00
Corbera Sant Salvador, 11-13 10:00 a 14:00
Cornellà Desmai, 7 10:00 a 19:00
El Masnou Casinet del Masnou C/Barcelona 5 10:00 a 14:00
El Papiol Ca N'esteve, 2 Bxs, 2ª 10:00 a 14:00
El Prat de Ll. Jaume Casanovas, 162, Bxs 10:00 a 19:00
Esparraguera Baix, 41, Bxs 10:00 a 19:00
Esplugues Sebastià Irla, Bxs 10:00 a 19:00
Gavà Lluis Borrasa, 14 10:00 a 19:00
Granollers Avda. Marie Curie, 17 10:00 a 19:00
Igualada Passeig de les Cabres,3 17:00 a 19:00
La Garriga Sala de plens de l'Ajuntament 10:00 a 14:00
La Llagosta Sant Pau, 12  10:00 a 14:00
La Palma de Cervelló Avda. Catalunya, 35 10:00 a 14:00
La Roca del Vallès Anselm Clavé, 66, entresòl, 4 10:00 a 19:00
Les Franqueses del Vallès Poniente, n.24, barri de Bellavista 10:00 a 14:00
L'hospitalet de Llobregat Estrella 16 10:00 a 19:00
  Santa Eulàlia 86-94 10:00 a 19:00
  Santiago Apóstol 14 10:00 a 19:00
  Primavera 128 10:00 a 19:00
Lliçà d'Amunt Anselm Clavé, 35 10:00 a 19:00
Malgrat de Mar Nàpols 39 10:00 a 14:00
Manresa Ctra. Cardona, 17 10:00 a 19:00
Martorell Puig del Ravell, 6-8, local 3 10:00 a 14:00
Masquefa Av. Cami de Can Valls, 18 10:00 a 13:00
Mataró Camí de la Geganta 109 10:00 a 19:00
Molins de Rei Poeta Mateu Janes, 7, Bxs 10:00 a 19:00
Mollet del Vallès Gaietà Ventallò, 44 BX  10:00 a 19:00
Montcada i Reixac Ctra Vella 27 bx 1 i 2 10:00 a 19:00
Montgat Riera St. Jordi, 81 10:00 a 19:00
Montmeló Miquel Biada, 19  10:00 a 19:00
Montornés Blas Infante, 14-16 BX.  10:00 a 14:00
Olesa de Montserrat Salvador Casas, 11 10:00 a 14:00
Palau Solità i Plegamans Avda Diagonal 15 bx 2 10:00 a 14:00
Pallejà Sant Isidre, 104 10:00 a 14:00
Parets del Vallès Prat de la Riba, 5 BX  10:00 a 19:00
Piera St.Cristòfol 46 10:00 a 13:30
Pineda de Mar Carrer Ponent 108 10:00 a 19:00
Polinyà Sant Vicenç 9 10:00 a 19:00
Premià de Mar Passatge General Prim 64 10:00 a 14:00     
Ripollet Dr.Figuerola 16 10:00 a 19:00
Rubí Cal Princep 27-29  local 10:00 a 19:00
Sabadell Latorre 81 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Adrià del Besós Ricard, 34 Bx 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Boi de Llobregat Rutlla, 1 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Celoni Jaume I, 77 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Cugat del Vallès Centro Manchego, carrer del Vallés, 4  10:00 a 14:00
Sant Esteve Sesrovires De les Flors, 10 10:00 a 14:00
Sant Feliu de Llobregat Roses, 18, Bxs 2 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Joan Despí Pi i Sunyer, 18 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Just Desvern De la Creu, 81-83 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Pere de Ribes Av.Catalunya 14,bx.1.-ROQUETES 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Sadurní d'Anoia St.Antoni, 5 10:00 a 14:00
Sant Vicenç dels Horts Rafel Casanovas, 195 10:00 a 19:00
Santa Coloma de Gramenet Avda. de la Generalitat, 5, 2ª planta 10:00 a 19:00
Santa Margarida de Montbui Centre Cívic La Vinícola (Ctra de Valls, 57) 10:00 a 13:00
Santa Perpètua de la Mogoda Avda Florida  70 A bx. 10:00 a 19:00
Sentmenat Can Palau 1 10:00 a 15:00
Sitges Hospital,3 10:00 a 14:00
Sant Quirze del Vallès Vallcorba 71-77 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Andreu de la Barca Passeig del Parlament s/n 10:00 a 19:00
Terrassa La Rasa,29 10:00 a 19:00
Tiana Casal de Tiana, Av. Isaac Albéniz, 8-10 10:00 a 14:00
Vallirana Major, 486, Bxs 10:00 a 14:00
Vic Rbla.Josep Tarradellas, 11 bxs 10:00 a 19:00
Viladecans Avda. Jocs Olimpics, 6, local 2 10:00 a 19:00
Vilafranca del Penedès Tossa de Mar,20 baixos,G 10:00 a 19:00
Vilanova del Camí Jaume Balmes,38 15:00 a 19:00
Vilanova i la Geltrú Plaça Peixateria,19 10:00 a 19:00

 

Girona

Municipi Adreça Horari
Figueres Salvador Dalí, 109 bajos, local 1 10:00 a 19:00
Girona La Salle, 30 10:00 a 19:00
Lloret de Mar Dctor Roig i Raventos 5 baixos 10:00 a 19:00
Olot St.Roc,4 10:00 a 19:00
Ripoll Estació, 10, Bxs 10:00 a 19:00
Sant Feliu de Guíxols Tarragona,119 10:00 a 19:00

 

Lleida

Municipi Adreça Horari
Balaguer Sant Jaume, 2 baixos 11:00 a 19:00
Gerri de la Sal Sant Sebastià, 1 10:00 a 15:00
Lleida Blondel,19 Altell 10:00 a 19:00
Mollerussa Joan Burniol, 6 baixos 15:00 a 19:00
Seu d'Urgell (La) Plaça del Carme, 14 10:00 a 19:00
Tàrrega P. Simón Canet,1 baixos 10:00 a 16:00
Torrefarrera Av. Lleida, 94 10:00 a 14:00
Tremp Pau Casals, 11 16:00 a 19:00
Vielha e Mijaran Molieres, 2 local 5 16:00 a 19:00

 

Tarragona

Municipi Adreça Horari
Alcanar Av. Constitució, 7, baixos 14:00 a 19:00
Amposta Lope de Vega, 23 bajos 10:00 a 19:00
Calafell Llobregat 15 Edf.Cobo (Segur ) 10:00 a 19:00
Cambrils Passeig Albert 13 11:00 a 17:00
Constantí Major 44-44-46-48 Local 6 10:00 a 14:00
Creixell Esglèsia,6 10:00 a 14:00
Cunit Jaume I, 3 Baixos 10:00 a 15:00
Deltebre Major, 60, local 2-B 11:00 a 13:00
El Catllar Pl de la Vila, 1 18:00 a 19:00
El Vendrell Baixada de Sant Miquel 5, 2ª 17:00 a 19:00
Flix Casal St. Jordi, 3ª planta 10:00 a 14:00
La Canonja Av.Carrasco Formiguera 19 bxos 10:00 a 14:30
La Selva del Camp Palauet Hort d'Iglesias c/Tarragona 10 17:00 a 19:00
Montroig - Miami miami 13 10:00 a 15:00
Móra d'Ebre Miquel Rojals, 2 bx 16:00 a 19:00
Reus Plaça del Castell 1 10:00 a 19:00
Roda de Berà Torrent,6 10:00 a 15:00
Roquetes Cid, 9 10:00 a 13:00
Salou Via Aurelia,12 10:00 a 15:00
Sant Jaume d'Enveja Caserna, 5 17:00 a 19:00
Tarragona Ramon i Cajal 57 10:00 a 19:00
Torredembarra Escoles, 4 10:00 a 13:00
Tortosa Gil de Frederic, 2 1 planta 10:00 a 19:00
Ulldecona Av. Ramon Salamon, 1-3 12:00 a 14:00
Valls Carrer esglèsia 14 11:00 a 18:00
Vila-Seca Tenor Josep Foraster 8-Baixos 10:00 a 13:00