Listas elecciones europeas

año 2019

  1. Javi López Fernández
  2. Laura Ballarín Cereza
  3. Alejandro Colldefors Bergnes de las Casas
  4. Judith Riera Roman
  5. Jordi Santandreu Jordá
  6. Concepción Martín Gualda
  7. Rafael Moya Camarón
  8. Angelina Calbet Caballé
  9. Martí Duran Pons
  10. Herminia Delgado Guilherme

año 2014

  1. Javi López Fernández
  2. Esther Niubó Cidoncha
  3. Alejandro Colldefors
  4. Diana Salvadó Nudillos
  5. Eduard Rivas Mateo
  6. Rosa Mª Orriols Ramos

año 2009

  1. María Badia i Cutchet
  2. Raimon Obiols
  3. Núria Parlón Gil
  4. Alejandro Colldeforns Bergnes las Casas
  5. Sonia Martí y Korff
  6. Dolores Vidal Guiu
  7. Josep Borrell Fontelles

suplente

  1. Sandra Ramos García

año 2004

  1. Josep Borrell Fontelles
  2. Rosa Mª Díez González
  3. Enrique Barón
  4. Raimon Obiols y Germán
  5. Mª Elena Valenciano Martínez-Orozco
  6. Luis Yañez-Barnuevo García
  7. Barbara Dührkop Dührkop
  8. Carlos Carnero
  9. Manuel Medina Ortega
  10. Inés Ayala Sender
  11. Emilio Menéndez del Valle
  12. Antolín Sánchez Presedo
  13. Iratxe García Pérez
  14. Joan Calabuig
  15. Francisca Pleguezuelos Aguilar
  16. Alejandro Cercas
  17. Antonio Masip Hidalgo
  18. María Badia y Cutxet
  19. Miguel Ángel Martínez Martínez
  20. David Hammerstein
  21. Rosa Miguélez Ramos
  22. Javier Moreno Sánchez
  23. Teresa Riera
  24. Mª Isabel Salinas García
  25. María Sornosa Martínez
  26. Vicente Miguel Garcés Ramón
  27. Juan Fraile Cantón
  28. Martí Grau Segú
  29. María del Carmen Moreno Pérez
  30. Francisco Javier Fernández Mañanes
  31. Irene Lapuerta Méndez
  32. Luz Hernández Hierro
  33. Rafael Morillas Ruciero
  34. María Elena Francisco Posadas
  35. Alejandro Moratilla Torregrosa
  36. Núria Carreras Jordi
  37. Ramón Hernández Garrido
  38. Inmaculada Bonilla Martínez
  39. Jesús Javier Perea Cortijo
  40. Lauro Olmo Enciso
  41. Laura Robles Castro
  42. Louis Lemkow Zetterling
  43. Irene García Buznadiego
  44. Mónica Melle Hernández
  45. Gregório Achutegui Basagoiti
  46. José Gabriel Jiménez Heredia
  47. Mª del Mar Giménez Guerrero
  48. José Miguel Abarrategui González
  49. Carme Portaceli Roig
  50. Araceli Martínez Esteban
  51. Juan de Dios Ramírez Heredia
  52. Trinidad Jiménez García - Herrera
  53. Francisco Vázquez Vázquez
  54. Jordi Solé Tura

suplente

  1. Manuel Cerdán Sánchez
  2. Susana González Rómulo
  3. Alicia Cordente Sánchez

año 1999

  1. Rosa Mª Díez González
  2. Josep Maria Obiols y Hermano (Raimon)
  3. Joan Colom Naval
  4. Anna Terrón i Cusí
  5. Nuria Bozzo y Durán
  6. Núria Segú y Ferré
  7. Françoise Henriette Thesis Alleman
  8. Joan Terre y Boliart
  9. Mª Consol Prados Martínez
  10. Ramón Vilarasau y Salles

año 1994

  1. Fernando Morán López
  2. Josep Verde y Aldea
  3. Joan Colom Naval
  4. Anna Terrón i Cusí
  5. Marina Moreno y Purón
  6. José Ramón Mòdol y Pifarré
  7. Mª Dolores Martínez Risquez
  8. Eduard Gisbert y Amat
  9. Pedro Margalef y Masía
  10. Mª del Pilar Mundet y Torres

año 1989

  1. Fernando Morán López
  2. Josep Verde y Aldea
  3. Joan Colom Naval
  4. Xavier Rubert de Ventòs
  5. Anna Terrón i Cusí
  6. Jordi García-Petit y Pàmies
  7. Josep Mòdol y Pifarré
  8. Eugenia Andreu y Vendrell
  9. Ernest Benito Serra

suplente

  1. Joan Pluma y Vilanova

año 1987

  1. Josep Verde y Aldea
  2. Joan Colom Naval
  3. Xavier Rubert de Ventòs
  4. Enric Adroher Gironella
  5. Jordi García Petit
  6. Marina Bru Purón
  7. Joan Pluma Vilanova
  8. Josep Mòdol Pifarré
  9. Joan Blanchar Grado